contact
October 16, 2018, 10:09:10 AM

Author Topic: Phatboy ELiTE Vs Dark*Baron Paradox Part 2  (Read 356 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Capt. Powerhouse

  • Member
  • Posts: 28
    • View Profile
Phatboy ELiTE Vs Dark*Baron Paradox Part 2
« on: August 19, 2015, 11:08:41 AM »
locked his transport again. he moved the fleet but he lost it anyway. personally i would have left it down as he has higher techs and battlementat said i may not win

01:23:10

Deploy |☠|*߃~HotRats ‎‎[3:346:5] NgegN ‎‎[3:346:4]
Icon_zeus_classx101010011010100
Icon_thanatos_classx50300000000000000
Icon_prometheus_classx10000000000000000
Icon_hades_classx20100000000000000
Icon_ares_classx10000000000000000
Icon_athena_classx9200000000000000000
Icon_gaia_classx100
Icon_moros_classx100001000000000000
Icon_poseidon_classx100010000000000000
Icon_curetes_classx1001000000000000
Icon_dionysus_classx166000000000000000
Icon_hercules_classx134000000000000000
Icon_zagreus_classx150000000000000000
Icon_erebus_classx510000000000000000
Icon_atlas_classx152000000000000000
Icon_artemis_classx20000000000000000
Icon_hermes_classx100000000000000000


In the attack from Moon ‎‎[3:345:1m] on |☠|*߃~HotRats ‎‎[3:346:5]:

The attacking side acquired 33,367,771,155,942,191,661,056 ore, 33,367,771,155,942,187,466,752 crystal, and 522,934,559,640,635,310,080 hydrogen.

Phatboy (ATTACKER) lost -19,223 RSP and gained 7,740,000,000,000,050,176 DSP. (less)

  * Contributed 1,043,623,386,388,175,653,046 RSP to the battle.

  * Lost -7,248,000 ore, -9,240,000 crystal, and -2,774,000 hydrogen in damages.

  * Acquired 33,367,771,155,942,189,826,048 ore, 33,367,771,155,942,187,609,922 crystal, and 522,934,559,640,635,310,080 hydrogen in plunder.


  * Lost -655 of 9200000000000000000 Atlas Class Cargos       (9200000000000000655 remain).
  * Lost -655 of 9200000000000000000 Artemis Class Fighters   (9200000000000000655 remain).
  * Lost  -52 of 2700000000000000000 Erebus Fighters          (2700000000000000052 remain).
  * Lost  111 of 5932157864821082224 Poseidon Class Cruisers  (5932157864821082113 remain).
  * Lost   -1 of 9223372036854775807 Athena Class Battleships (9223372036854775808 remain).
  * Lost -198 of 2686923365847973178 Hades Class Battleships  (2686923365847973376 remain).
       


Dark*Baron (DEFENDER) lost 7,740,000,000,000,050,000 RSP and gained -19,223 DSP. (less)

  * Contributed 7,740,000,000,000,050,000 RSP to the battle.

  * Lost 3,870,000,000,000,020,000,000 ore, 3,870,000,000,000,020,000,000 crystal, and 10,000,000 hydrogen in damages.


  * Lost 215000000000000000 of 215000000000000000 Carmanor Class Cargos             (0 remain).
  * Lost                  1 of                  1 Hephaestus Class Attack Platforms (0 remain).
       



1,935,000,000,000,011,010,048 ore and 1,935,000,000,000,010,485,760 crystal are now floating at this location.
« Last Edit: August 19, 2015, 11:11:50 AM by Capt. Powerhouse »