Author Topic: Season One Alliance Final Rankings  (Read 3401 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« on: November 09, 2012, 11:07:13 PM »
Alliance Overall (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagOverall Points
1Big BoobiesBB118322668
2AttachyonsRIFT104552048
3The Q ContinuumThe Q77652562
4A New HopeANH74348379
5FORSALEFORSALE72414324
6The EmpireEmpire72043477
7The Star WarriorsTSW71591839
8xXxxXx63554915
9DarkStar ArmadaDSA41549282
10Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters36622876
11A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars22480826
12RAGE-QUITRAGE20218843
13The ExileExiled19716245
14no expense BROKE 217835721
15United Federation of PlanetsUFP16897172
16Atoms  Marauders AM 15592329
17Sword of JusticeSOJ15085935
18Non-PaidNPA10703716
19x-menX-men10093718
20Rift Empire9629211
21Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith8482051
22Lone WolfLF8223232
23MADMAD7865455
24TIME WASTERSTime7393224
25INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB7343254
26CentaurusCentaur7231294
27Project: NEMESISNEMESIS7212774
28Lords Of WarLORDS6009287
29Return to Infinity{(;)3593072
30We Raid All To HellWRATH3334016
31u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM3174756
32Sto-Vo-KorSVK3149330
33DevastatorDVT3018070
34The Empire of LightLight2814693
35Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER2652289
3612 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL2643759
37THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~2626975
38A Man Alliance!Hard Guy2340181
39League of non-aligned worldsLeague2179658
40The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN2151223
41For outlawsBandits2074917
42WarLocksWL1972713
43Come Rape And PlunderCRAP1879480
44In the GhettoELVIS1861977
45ReapersR.I.P.1837514
46Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ1796663
47See you in Season 3Season 31772662
48saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz1574517
49New BusinessNB1532721
50Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.1434499
51Total WarTotalWar1307733
52Farm MeFarm1185359
53Silent ServiceSS1168804
54Orignal Ale AleO A A1161932
55BooBooBRB1122415
56KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND1045077
57Non Spendersnocash1023729
58R U Still HereRUSH968669
59The True JediTTJ948653
60( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 848660
61Steak and MoviesS & M797812
62alfred uniAU783597
63SWaRMSWaRM748827
64Klingon Black FleetKBF720372
65Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC695082
66...not wearing any pantsNWAp646900
67PaybackPayback639629
68EMPEMP560069
69need a good douchedouche545648
70Nukes for hireNFH512205
71A945XA945X437838
72UFCUFC417021
73Come and Get ITOPEN374379
74AcmeMeepMeep318369
75Tom CruiseHandsome314055
76Outlander OutlawDouble O292053
77The Navy of ONEBananna263002
78The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD262907
79maquismaquis258926
80SFC MisfitsSFCMS232813
81BLUESTEELBS228007
82Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS188587
83GFY135447
84FurriansFurrians115091
85K'VortK'Vort112377
86Krug's RevengeK☠R98225
87Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*96719
88FREE RESOURCESFREE93780
89ozzy barcrazy T93217
90Unity of DreamsUnion92967
91farm meFARM73535
92psychotronMC adolf66170
93WobblyJugs42896
94NEOTERRANNTA41322
95Teddy BearTed37386
96Greatest of All TimeGoAT31675
97free foodf.f31244
98SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT27020
99Dark UniverseDestroy18246
100Dave'sDave's13601
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:12:29 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #1 on: November 09, 2012, 11:08:02 PM »
Alliance RSP (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagBuilding Points
1AttachyonsRIFT82302247
2The Q ContinuumThe Q65382435
3Big BoobiesBB61389627
4A New HopeANH58857607
5The Star WarriorsTSW57225138
6xXxxXx51723955
7The EmpireEmpire40664488
8DarkStar ArmadaDSA36573376
9Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters32542153
10FORSALEFORSALE32265491
11The ExileExiled17120259
12RAGE-QUITRAGE15411555
13United Federation of PlanetsUFP14675220
14no expense BROKE 214012508
15Sword of JusticeSOJ11775888
16A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars11170155
17Rift Empire8770618
18Non-PaidNPA8681592
19Lone WolfLF7603984
20Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith7564724
21MADMAD7084073
22x-menX-men6890010
23TIME WASTERSTime6758245
24INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB6589323
25CentaurusCentaur6229579
26Atoms  Marauders AM 5842402
27Lords Of WarLORDS5083845
28Project: NEMESISNEMESIS4304167
29Return to Infinity{(;)3058758
30Sto-Vo-KorSVK2993871
31We Raid All To HellWRATH2545378
32u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM2511506
3312 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL2461119
34Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER2459438
35THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~2298543
36The Empire of LightLight2295716
37DevastatorDVT2138922
38The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN2026108
39League of non-aligned worldsLeague1960980
40For outlawsBandits1921828
41In the GhettoELVIS1787168
42WarLocksWL1766712
43ReapersR.I.P.1727301
44Come Rape And PlunderCRAP1727012
45A Man Alliance!Hard Guy1510640
46saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz1477181
47Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ1356323
48Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.1320253
49Total WarTotalWar1111351
50New BusinessNB1089887
51Silent ServiceSS1049445
52KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND943156
53The True JediTTJ916094
54See you in Season 3Season 3909085
55Orignal Ale AleO A A867987
56R U Still HereRUSH856842
57BooBooBRB812316
58Steak and MoviesS & M769919
59( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 744504
60Farm MeFarm742784
61alfred uniAU714683
62Non Spendersnocash653320
63Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC645506
64Klingon Black FleetKBF612031
65...not wearing any pantsNWAp611977
66EMPEMP521355
67PaybackPayback509861
68Nukes for hireNFH420205
69SWaRMSWaRM417499
70A945XA945X394443
71Come and Get ITOPEN335217
72Outlander OutlawDouble O281009
73Tom CruiseHandsome280961
74need a good douchedouche272735
75AcmeMeepMeep266469
76SFC MisfitsSFCMS222807
77The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD220752
78maquismaquis219865
79UFCUFC219110
80The Navy of ONEBananna189768
81BLUESTEELBS167467
82GFY126936
83Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS124565
84FurriansFurrians113013
85Unity of DreamsUnion90679
86Krug's RevengeK☠R90193
87Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*89944
88ozzy barcrazy T87237
89FREE RESOURCESFREE86524
90farm meFARM63837
91K'VortK'Vort56028
92psychotronMC adolf50630
93WobblyJugs37204
94NEOTERRANNTA35773
95Greatest of All TimeGoAT29627
96free foodf.f28629
97Teddy BearTed25446
98SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT25091
99Dark UniverseDestroy16297
100Dave'sDave's10665
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:12:49 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #2 on: November 09, 2012, 11:08:59 PM »
Alliance Fleet (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagFleet Points
1A New HopeANH3636867
2RAGE-QUITRAGE2482596
3Big BoobiesBB2116358
4The Star WarriorsTSW2085894
5AttachyonsRIFT1938636
6FORSALEFORSALE1672900
7The ExileExiled1476763
8The Q ContinuumThe Q1383990
9xXxxXx1366949
10The EmpireEmpire1258631
11Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith492680
12A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars478559
13Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters427759
14Sword of JusticeSOJ397116
15Lords Of WarLORDS310649
16Project: NEMESISNEMESIS309911
17DarkStar ArmadaDSA308859
18We Raid All To HellWRATH302903
19no expense BROKE 2299858
20United Federation of PlanetsUFP236630
21INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB211791
22Return to Infinity{(;)208784
23Non-PaidNPA134759
24Rift Empire119055
25MADMAD88873
26Lone WolfLF78571
27Atoms  Marauders AM 78240
28TIME WASTERSTime62327
29x-menX-men62173
30KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND58639
31u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM47089
32Sto-Vo-KorSVK37286
33R U Still HereRUSH26884
34WarLocksWL23977
35CentaurusCentaur21343
36Klingon Black FleetKBF20393
37saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz16961
38Total WarTotalWar15340
39ReapersR.I.P.13318
40League of non-aligned worldsLeague12569
41A Man Alliance!Hard Guy12522
42Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER11313
43The True JediTTJ11155
44The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN10620
45alfred uniAU8427
46AcmeMeepMeep6927
47See you in Season 3Season 36317
48In the GhettoELVIS6132
4912 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL5596
50Come Rape And PlunderCRAP3997
51Silent ServiceSS3040
52Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC2893
53The Empire of LightLight2356
54DevastatorDVT2249
55For outlawsBandits2022
56The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD1486
57SFC MisfitsSFCMS1217
58Steak and MoviesS & M1023
59Teddy BearTed1014
60GFY846
61BooBooBRB829
62Come and Get ITOPEN800
63A945XA945X768
64Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS553
65Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ484
66Orignal Ale AleO A A475
67maquismaquis392
68Dave'sDave's375
69United States Marine CorpsUSMC320
70Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.313
71ozzy barcrazy T297
72THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~263
73NEOTERRANNTA256
74Nukes for hireNFH241
75Outlander OutlawDouble O225
76EMPEMP169
77Non Spendersnocash164
78Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*160
79FurriansFurrians155
80Tom CruiseHandsome151
81Imperial Systems SyndicateI.S.S.136
82Starfleet:ALPHAALPHA134
83Unity of DreamsUnion114
84Dark UniverseDestroy81
85Grey WolvesWolfPack81
86farm meFARM65
87unimatrix oneborg62
88Krug's RevengeK☠R56
89SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT52
90Nu Toxik Avenger'sfreedom47
91SWaRMSWaRM29
92psychotronMC adolf20
93FREE RESOURCESFREE14
94Really Evil DegeneratesR.E.D.11
95The Navy of ONEBananna9
96free foodf.f4
97need a good douchedouche3
98PaybackPayback2
99RubberBabyBBRubber2
100( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 2
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:13:20 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #3 on: November 09, 2012, 11:09:42 PM »
Alliance Research (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagResearch Points
1The Q ContinuumThe Q7141
2The Star WarriorsTSW5705
3A New HopeANH4932
4AttachyonsRIFT4900
5DarkStar ArmadaDSA4466
6xXxxXx3384
7Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters2982
8The EmpireEmpire2325
9Big BoobiesBB2216
10Rift Empire2011
11United Federation of PlanetsUFP1888
12Sword of JusticeSOJ883
13TIME WASTERSTime853
14Non-PaidNPA793
15Lone WolfLF714
16x-menX-men641
17no expense BROKE 2633
18Project: NEMESISNEMESIS630
19A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars607
20CentaurusCentaur584
21The ExileExiled583
22ReapersR.I.P.561
23FORSALEFORSALE521
24League of non-aligned worldsLeague477
25saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz388
26Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER356
27Sto-Vo-KorSVK346
28THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~341
29u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM339
30INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB338
31Lords Of WarLORDS335
32We Raid All To HellWRATH331
33Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith326
34Return to Infinity{(;)309
35MADMAD302
36Steak and MoviesS & M298
37RAGE-QUITRAGE291
38SWaRMSWaRM291
39Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ288
40Outlander OutlawDouble O254
41Silent ServiceSS254
42A945XA945X252
43The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD250
44The True JediTTJ239
45Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC233
46Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS223
4712 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL200
48Klingon Black FleetKBF184
49A Man Alliance!Hard Guy178
50Atoms  Marauders AM 176
51Come Rape And PlunderCRAP174
52The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN173
53See you in Season 3Season 3173
54UFCUFC173
55WarLocksWL171
56DevastatorDVT170
57need a good douchedouche169
58Farm MeFarm167
59New BusinessNB167
60Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.166
61Non Spendersnocash163
62R U Still HereRUSH162
63BLUESTEELBS160
64PaybackPayback159
65SFC MisfitsSFCMS158
66BooBooBRB157
67KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND157
68EMPEMP153
69K'VortK'Vort150
70FurriansFurrians150
71Total WarTotalWar150
72alfred uniAU147
73...not wearing any pantsNWAp144
74Nukes for hireNFH143
75ozzy barcrazy T142
76Come and Get ITOPEN140
77( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 140
78GFY136
79For outlawsBandits136
80Orignal Ale AleO A A135
81The Navy of ONEBananna134
82The Empire of LightLight134
83In the GhettoELVIS133
84maquismaquis131
85Unity of DreamsUnion116
86Tom CruiseHandsome116
87WobblyJugs115
88NEOTERRANNTA113
89FREE RESOURCESFREE113
90farm meFARM112
91AcmeMeepMeep112
92Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*108
93Dark UniverseDestroy98
94SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT95
95Krug's RevengeK☠R94
96Smitty's CrewSC93
97free foodf.f91
98psychotronMC adolf90
99Greatest of All TimeGoAT77
100Teddy BearTed67
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:13:32 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #4 on: November 09, 2012, 11:10:26 PM »
Alliance Defense (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagDefense Points
1AttachyonsRIFT3986738
2A New HopeANH3513923
3The Q ContinuumThe Q3315279
4The Star WarriorsTSW2954053
5Big BoobiesBB1879628
6xXxxXx1797644
7DarkStar ArmadaDSA1787458
8The EmpireEmpire1777012
9RAGE-QUITRAGE1708969
10The ExileExiled1111747
11Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters1082954
12no expense BROKE 21056489
13CentaurusCentaur922493
14United Federation of PlanetsUFP586602
15x-menX-men525347
16The Empire of LightLight466906
17TIME WASTERSTime435324
18MADMAD432223
19We Raid All To HellWRATH404696
20Non-PaidNPA365064
21Rift Empire333847
22INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB305091
23A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars301067
24Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith282408
25Return to Infinity{(;)272554
26Lone WolfLF272512
27DevastatorDVT260470
28FORSALEFORSALE247405
29u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM209069
30Orignal Ale AleO A A202775
31Sword of JusticeSOJ182844
32Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ171421
33THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~154533
34For outlawsBandits146363
35Come Rape And PlunderCRAP135839
36Total WarTotalWar130590
37The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN114117
38Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.101401
39Sto-Vo-KorSVK87232
40Atoms  Marauders AM 85064
4112 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL77448
42ReapersR.I.P.74120
43Silent ServiceSS66805
44League of non-aligned worldsLeague63136
45A Man Alliance!Hard Guy62400
46Project: NEMESISNEMESIS50564
47saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz50253
48alfred uniAU47788
49New BusinessNB45787
50Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC44711
51BooBooBRB44534
52In the GhettoELVIS43571
53See you in Season 3Season 341940
54Lords Of WarLORDS41519
55Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER40776
56KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND36622
57AcmeMeepMeep36343
58The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD36100
59SWaRMSWaRM30613
60Farm MeFarm28483
61WarLocksWL25404
62Klingon Black FleetKBF21381
63R U Still HereRUSH19911
64Tom CruiseHandsome19877
65The True JediTTJ14768
66( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 12174
67Non Spendersnocash10896
68psychotronMC adolf10168
69A945XA945X10164
70PaybackPayback9497
71Come and Get ITOPEN9467
72maquismaquis8908
73The Navy of ONEBananna7865
74Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS7698
75Teddy BearTed6977
76Outlander OutlawDouble O4978
77Steak and MoviesS & M4814
78BLUESTEELBS4786
79EMPEMP4414
80Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*4304
81NEOTERRANNTA4168
82GFY3548
83ozzy barcrazy T2842
84farm meFARM2621
85need a good douchedouche2559
86Dave'sDave's2515
87...not wearing any pantsNWAp2189
88Krug's RevengeK☠R2101
89SFC MisfitsSFCMS1798
90Greatest of All TimeGoAT1594
91free foodf.f1581
92Imperial Systems SyndicateI.S.S.1381
93FurriansFurrians865
94FREE RESOURCESFREE849
95WobblyJugs742
96SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT617
97RubberBabyBBRubber616
98Unity of DreamsUnion599
99Nukes for hireNFH574
100Smitty's CrewSC449
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:13:46 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #5 on: November 09, 2012, 11:10:57 PM »
Alliance Crew (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagCrew Points
1MADMAD144933
2FORSALEFORSALE122801
3A New HopeANH85347
4The Q ContinuumThe Q80025
5xXxxXx65345
6Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters62517
712 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL60226
8The Star WarriorsTSW55433
9DarkStar ArmadaDSA51606
10Return to Infinity{(;)34419
11AttachyonsRIFT22581
12The EmpireEmpire20910
13PaybackPayback16830
14CentaurusCentaur14535
15Non-PaidNPA12594
16United Federation of PlanetsUFP7582
17Sword of JusticeSOJ6997
18Big BoobiesBB5922
19The ExileExiled3604
20Sto-Vo-KorSVK3330
21Total WarTotalWar3238
22Rift Empire2511
23u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM2136
24A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars2089
25Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.1987
26no expense BROKE 21762
27Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER1246
28x-menX-men1238
29Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ761
30alfred uniAU750
31R U Still HereRUSH744
32Project: NEMESISNEMESIS683
33WarLocksWL530
34TIME WASTERSTime462
35Lone WolfLF403
36Farm MeFarm339
37League of non-aligned worldsLeague327
38ReapersR.I.P.259
39See you in Season 3Season 3255
40Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith164
41Unity of DreamsUnion164
42We Raid All To HellWRATH129
43BooBooBRB127
44The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD117
45RAGE-QUITRAGE108
46The Navy of ONEBananna108
47SWaRMSWaRM104
48Non Spendersnocash103
49SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT99
50AcmeMeepMeep96
51Steak and MoviesS & M90
52INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB90
53SSSSSSSS84
54...not wearing any pantsNWAp75
55Imperial Systems SyndicateI.S.S.70
56Klingon Black FleetKBF68
57THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~58
58The True JediTTJ54
59farm meFARM53
60Outlander OutlawDouble O51
61Dark UniverseDestroy46
62NEOTERRANNTA45
63Lords Of WarLORDS42
64Silent ServiceSS40
65RubberBabyBBRubber35
66Come and Get ITOPEN33
67GFY32
68Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS31
69Teddy BearTed30
70A945XA945X27
71SFC MisfitsSFCMS25
72Atoms  Marauders AM 25
73A Man Alliance!Hard Guy24
74New BusinessNB20
75saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz18
76The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN17
77In the GhettoELVIS15
78Come Rape And PlunderCRAP15
79Nu Toxik Avenger'sfreedom14
80DevastatorDVT14
81psychotronMC adolf12
82Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*10
83BLUESTEELBS10
84KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND10
85Nukes for hireNFH10
86Tom CruiseHandsome10
87Orignal Ale AleO A A9
88Grey WolvesWolfPack9
89WobblyJugs7
90free foodf.f7
91The Empire of LightLight7
92FREE RESOURCESFREE6
93maquismaquis6
94Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC6
95ozzy barcrazy T5
96HarlequinQuin4
97need a good douchedouche3
98Krug's RevengeK☠R3
99Greatest of All TimeGoAT3
100For outlawsBandits3
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:14:03 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #6 on: November 09, 2012, 11:11:28 PM »
Alliance DSP (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagDSP Points
1Big BoobiesBB53131133
2FORSALEFORSALE38106358
3The EmpireEmpire28335009
4AttachyonsRIFT16100746
5A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars10601205
6Atoms  Marauders AM 9586427
7The Star WarriorsTSW9461842
8xXxxXx8606250
9The Q ContinuumThe Q7326489
10A New HopeANH6758392
11DarkStar ArmadaDSA2828374
12Sword of JusticeSOJ2724464
13x-menX-men2615017
14Project: NEMESISNEMESIS2547456
15Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters2510130
16no expense BROKE 22465908
17Non-PaidNPA1512242
18United Federation of PlanetsUFP1391050
19See you in Season 3Season 3815208
20A Man Alliance!Hard Guy754953
21DevastatorDVT619116
22RAGE-QUITRAGE615417
23Lords Of WarLORDS575589
24Farm MeFarm413732
25u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM405335
26Rift Empire402066
27New BusinessNB399259
28Non Spendersnocash359449
29SWaRMSWaRM300902
30need a good douchedouche270212
31Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ267629
32Lone WolfLF267342
33BooBooBRB264642
34INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB237265
35UFCUFC197738
36THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~173246
37WarLocksWL155919
38League of non-aligned worldsLeague142225
39Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith142173
40Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER140004
41TIME WASTERSTime137114
42MADMAD115194
43PaybackPayback103352
44( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 91969
45Nukes for hireNFH91072
46Orignal Ale AleO A A90651
47We Raid All To HellWRATH81133
48Klingon Black FleetKBF66377
49The Navy of ONEBananna65226
50R U Still HereRUSH64199
51K'VortK'Vort56212
52BLUESTEELBS55584
53Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS55542
54The Empire of LightLight49882
55Silent ServiceSS49302
56Total WarTotalWar47213
57CentaurusCentaur42981
5812 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL40357
59EMPEMP33977
60...not wearing any pantsNWAp32675
61A945XA945X32448
62saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz29936
63maquismaquis29624
64Come and Get ITOPEN29097
65Sto-Vo-KorSVK29006
66In the GhettoELVIS25808
67ReapersR.I.P.22349
68Steak and MoviesS & M21755
69Return to Infinity{(;)18266
70Come Rape And PlunderCRAP13077
71Tom CruiseHandsome13019
72alfred uniAU11876
73Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.10719
74AcmeMeepMeep8422
75farm meFARM6947
76SFC MisfitsSFCMS6880
77KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND6724
78The True JediTTJ6343
79FREE RESOURCESFREE6333
80Krug's RevengeK☠R5881
81Outlander OutlawDouble O5543
82psychotronMC adolf5250
83WobblyJugs4876
84For outlawsBandits4565
85The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD4217
86GFY3969
87Teddy BearTed3852
88The ExileExiled3294
89ozzy barcrazy T2794
90Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*2205
91Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC1733
92Dark UniverseDestroy1421
93Unity of DreamsUnion1295
94free foodf.f1079
95SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT1076
96NEOTERRANNTA977
97FurriansFurrians907
98Smitty's CrewSC839
99Greatest of All TimeGoAT400
100unimatrix oneborg364
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:14:16 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype

Offline Matt H

  • Blue Frog Gaming
  • Member
  • Posts: 4408
  • Community Manager
    • View Profile
    • Blue Frog Gaming
Re: Season One Alliance Final Rankings
« Reply #7 on: November 09, 2012, 11:12:10 PM »
Alliance Achievement (Top 100)
Rank     NameTagAchievement Points
1The Q ContinuumThe Q453300
2AttachyonsRIFT385940
3The Star WarriorsTSW379105
4A New HopeANH317380
5DarkStar ArmadaDSA282135
6xXxxXx252280
7The EmpireEmpire219385
8Big BoobiesBB197210
9Bored Out Of Our MindsHaters184860
10United Federation of PlanetsUFP113910
11Rift Empire102875
12Sword of JusticeSOJ61325
13FORSALEFORSALE56520
14no expense BROKE 254890
15Non-PaidNPA54690
16A Galaxy Far Far AwayStarWars52505
17Project: NEMESISNEMESIS49020
18TIME WASTERSTime46270
19x-menX-men45485
20Lone WolfLF44120
21The ExileExiled31760
22CentaurusCentaur31540
23RAGE-QUITRAGE26310
24Sith Lords of the Black KabalSith24885
25Beer Enhanced Ectoplasmic ReapersBEER23550
26SWaRMSWaRM23515
27INGLORIOUS BASTARDSIB22270
28League of non-aligned worldsLeague22100
29MADMAD21425
30THE ISLE OF MISFITS~JESTER~20625
31We Raid All To HellWRATH19815
32Lords Of WarLORDS19400
33u build um we knock um downDeMoTeAM19155
34Atoms  Marauders AM 18760
35Sto-Vo-KorSVK18160
36Return to Infinity{(;)17895
37ReapersR.I.P.17865
38See you in Season 3Season 317240
39Real Players Don't Pay JackRPDPJ17150
40saveznesvrstanihzemaljasnz17060
41Farm MeFarm15855
42New BusinessNB14470
43BooBooBRB14440
44Non Spendersnocash14425
45UFCUFC13405
46need a good douchedouche13260
47A Man Alliance!Hard Guy13120
48DevastatorDVT12910
49Steak and MoviesS & M12705
50Silent ServiceSS12595
51WarLocksWL11975
5212 Colonies of KOBOLKOBOL11655
53Klingon Black FleetKBF10265
54EMPEMP10025
55K'VortK'Vort9930
56R U Still HereRUSH9715
57Nukes for hireNFH9595
58Orignal Ale AleO A A9565
59Outlander OutlawDouble O9335
60In the GhettoELVIS9280
61The Navy of ONEBananna9195
62The Warriors of Modern DeathWOMD9180
63The Empire of LightLight8995
64Attachyon OutcastsRIFT OC8970
65Come and Get ITOPEN8910
66The True JediTTJ8870
67A945XA945X8765
68Total WarTotalWar8450
69alfred uniAU8445
70KRUSH KILL N DESTROYKKND8435
71Come Rape And PlunderCRAP8340
72Tom CruiseHandsome8020
73Bring Your Own BombB.Y.O.B.7965
74PaybackPayback7950
75( ✇ X ✇ )/\ ✇ 7950
76BLUESTEELBS7765
77SFC MisfitsSFCMS7420
78...not wearing any pantsNWAp7260
79The SubHUMANSSUBHUMAN7110
80ozzy barcrazy T5825
81For outlawsBandits5775
82maquismaquis5730
83Order of the Sphinx*SPHINX*5730
84AcmeMeepMeep5680
85farm meFARM5370
86GFY5265
87Colonial MarinesAL≬ENS4895
88Krug's RevengeK☠R4810
89FREE RESOURCESFREE4160
90WobblyJugs4115
91FurriansFurrians3805
92Smitty's CrewSC3505
93Unity of DreamsUnion3360
94NEOTERRANNTA3225
95Teddy BearTed3180
96free foodf.f3110
97psychotronMC adolf2960
98SPECIAL WEAPONS AND TACTICSSWAT2390
99Dark UniverseDestroy2180
100RubberBabyBBRubber1525
« Last Edit: November 12, 2012, 09:14:48 PM by Matt H »
Connect with BFG:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Official Website
  |
  |  
  |  
  |  
  |  
Connect with me:
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
LinkedIn
Skype